Ranking

Ere-Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Tap Team A10910461427
2Infinity10910421827
3Den Tell A10820411924
4Excellentie A9720391521
5Den Tell B11542382817
6Sniper A9531302416
7The Bridge10460243612
8Harmonie-Fina A924321339
9Sportwereld A1025325359
10Kastelein C1027121397
11Patrijzen1027119417
12Reddy1017221395
13Kastelein A1007317433