GEOZ

KALENDER

2e Afdeling

Week 1

2019-08-30
20u Tonnevrienden A Excellentie B 5 1
20u Den Tell D Den Tell C 0 6
19u Leiedonck Maritime 4 2
20u Bijlken A Patrijzen C 5 1
2019-08-31
19u Sportwereld B Kastelein D 4 2
19u De Retro B Poldervrienden 4 2
19u Tap Team C Les Deux Clefs 3 3

Week 2

2019-09-06
20u Poldervrienden Sportwereld B 4 2
20u Den Tell C De Retro B 5 1
20u Maritime Den Tell D 2 4
2019-09-07
19u Kastelein D Tonnevrienden A 4 2
19u Patrijzen C Leiedonck 3 3
19u Les Deux Clefs Bijlken A 3 3
20u Excellentie B Tap Team C 4 2

Week 3

2019-09-13
20u Kastelein D Excellentie B 5 1
20u Den Tell D Patrijzen C 5 1
2019-09-14
19u Tonnevrienden A Poldervrienden 4 2
19u Sportwereld B Den Tell C 0 6
19u De Retro B Maritime 4 2
19u Leiedonck Les Deux Clefs 3 3
19u Tap Team C Bijlken A 4 2

Week 4

2019-09-20
20u Poldervrienden Kastelein D 4 2
20u Den Tell C Tonnevrienden A 4 2
20u Bijlken A Excellentie B 6 0
2019-09-21
19u Maritime Sportwereld B 2 4
19u Patrijzen C De Retro B 3 3
19u Les Deux Clefs Den Tell D 2 4
19u Tap Team C Leiedonck 3 3

Week 5

2019-09-27
20u Poldervrienden Excellentie B 5 1
20u Kastelein D Den Tell C 2 4
20u De Retro B Les Deux Clefs 2 4
20u Den Tell D Tap Team C 5 1
20u Leiedonck Bijlken A 1 5
2019-09-28
19u Tonnevrienden A Maritime 5 1
19u Sportwereld B Patrijzen C 4 2

Week 6

2019-10-04
20u Den Tell C Poldervrienden 3 3
20u Bijlken A Den Tell D 4 2
2019-10-05
19u Maritime Kastelein D 3 3
19u Patrijzen C Tonnevrienden A 2 4
19u Les Deux Clefs Sportwereld B 5 1
19u Tap Team C De Retro B 3 3
20u Excellentie B Leiedonck 4 2

Week 7

2019-10-11
20u Den Tell C Excellentie B 4 2
20u Poldervrienden Maritime 4 2
20u Kastelein D Patrijzen C 3 3
20u Leiedonck Den Tell D 2 4
2019-10-12
19u Tonnevrienden A Les Deux Clefs 4 2
19u Sportwereld B Tap Team C 5 1
19u De Retro B Bijlken A 1 5

Week 8

2019-10-18
20u Bijlken A Sportwereld B 3 3
20u Den Tell D Excellentie B 2 4
2019-10-19
19u Maritime Den Tell C 3 3
19u Patrijzen C Poldervrienden 1 5
19u Les Deux Clefs Kastelein D 2 4
19u Tap Team C Tonnevrienden A 2 4
19u Leiedonck De Retro B 3 3

Week 9

2019-10-25
20u Maritime Excellentie B 3 3
20u Den Tell C Patrijzen C 6 0
20u Kastelein D Tap Team C 4 2
20u De Retro B Den Tell D 4 2
2019-10-26
19u Les Deux Clefs Poldervrienden 3 3
19u Tonnevrienden A Bijlken A 1 5
19u Sportwereld B Leiedonck 3 3

Week 10

2019-11-01
20u Bijlken A Kastelein D 3 3
20u Leiedonck Tonnevrienden A 2 4
20u Den Tell D Sportwereld B 2 4
2019-11-02
19u Patrijzen C Maritime 1 5
19u Les Deux Clefs Den Tell C 2 4
19u Tap Team C Poldervrienden 2 4
20u Excellentie B De Retro B 4 2

Week 11

2019-11-08
20u Den Tell C Tap Team C 5 1
20u Poldervrienden Bijlken A 5 1
20u Kastelein D Leiedonck 3 3
2019-11-09
19u Patrijzen C Excellentie B 2 4
17u Maritime Les Deux Clefs 3 3
19u Tonnevrienden A Den Tell D 5 1
19u Sportwereld B De Retro B 4 2

Week 12

2019-11-15
20u Bijlken A Den Tell C 4 2
20u Den Tell D Kastelein D 2 4
2019-11-16
19u Les Deux Clefs Patrijzen C 6 0
19u Tap Team C Maritime 3 3
19u Leiedonck Poldervrienden 3 3
19u De Retro B Tonnevrienden A 3 3
20u Excellentie B Sportwereld B 3 3

Week 13

2019-11-22
20u Maritime Bijlken A 0 0
20u Den Tell C Leiedonck 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Den Tell D 0 0
20u Kastelein D De Retro B 0 0
2019-11-23
20u Excellentie B Les Deux Clefs 0 0
19u Tap Team C Patrijzen C 0 0
19u Tonnevrienden A Sportwereld B 0 0

Week 14

2019-11-29
20u Kastelein D Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Poldervrienden De Retro B 0 0
20u Den Tell C Den Tell D 0 0
2019-11-30
20u Excellentie B Tonnevrienden A 0 0
19u Maritime Leiedonck 0 0
19u Patrijzen C Bijlken A 0 0
19u Les Deux Clefs Tap Team C 0 0

Week 15

2019-12-06
20u Den Tell D Maritime 0 0
20u Leiedonck Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Bijlken A Les Deux Clefs 0 0
2019-12-07
19u Tonnevrienden A Kastelein D 0 0
19u Sportwereld B Poldervrienden 0 0
19u De Retro B Den Tell C 0 0
19u Tap Team C Excellentie B 0 0

Week 16

2019-12-13
20u Poldervrienden Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Den Tell C Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Bijlken A Tap Team C 0 0
2019-12-14
20u Excellentie B Kastelein D 0 0
19u Maritime De Retro B 0 0
19u Patrijzen C Den Tell D 0 0
19u Les Deux Clefs Leiedonck 0 0

Week 17

2020-01-10
20u Kastelein D Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Den Tell D Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Leiedonck Tap Team C 0 0
2020-01-11
19u Tonnevrienden A Den Tell C 0 0
19u Sportwereld B Maritime 0 0
19u De Retro B Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Excellentie B Bijlken A 0 0

Week 18

2020-01-17
20u Den Tell C Kastelein D 0 0
20u Bijlken A Leiedonck 0 0
2020-01-18
20u Excellentie B Poldervrienden 0 0
19u Maritime Tonnevrienden A 0 0
19u Patrijzen C Sportwereld B 0 0
19u Les Deux Clefs De Retro B 0 0
19u Tap Team C Den Tell D 0 0

Week 19

2020-01-24
20u Poldervrienden Den Tell C 0 0
20u Kastelein D Maritime 0 0
20u De Retro B Tap Team C 0 0
20u Den Tell D Bijlken A 0 0
20u Leiedonck Excellentie B 0 0
2020-01-25
19u Tonnevrienden A Patrijzen C 0 0
19u Sportwereld B Les Deux Clefs 0 0

Week 20

2020-01-31
20u Maritime Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Bijlken A De Retro B 0 0
20u Den Tell D Leiedonck 0 0
2020-02-01
20u Excellentie B Den Tell C 0 0
19u Patrijzen C Kastelein D 0 0
19u Les Deux Clefs Tonnevrienden A 0 0
19u Tap Team C Sportwereld B 0 0

Week 21

2020-02-07
20u Den Tell C Maritime 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Kastelein D Les Deux Clefs 0 0
2020-02-08
19u Tonnevrienden A Tap Team C 0 0
19u Sportwereld B Bijlken A 0 0
19u De Retro B Leiedonck 0 0
20u Excellentie B Den Tell D 0 0

Week 22

2020-02-21
20u Patrijzen C Den Tell C 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Bijlken A Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Den Tell D De Retro B 0 0
2020-02-22
20u Excellentie B Maritime 0 0
19u Tap Team C Kastelein D 0 0
19u Leiedonck Sportwereld B 0 0

Week 23

2020-02-28
20u Den Tell C Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Tap Team C 0 0
20u Kastelein D Bijlken A 0 0
2020-02-29
19u Maritime Patrijzen C 0 0
19u Tonnevrienden A Leiedonck 0 0
19u Sportwereld B Den Tell D 0 0
20u De Retro B Excellentie B 0 0

Week 24

2020-03-06
20u Excellentie B Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Bijlken A Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Leiedonck Kastelein D 0 0
20u Den Tell D Tonnevrienden A 0 0
2020-03-07
19u Les Deux Clefs Maritime 0 0
19u Tap Team C Den Tell C 0 0
19u De Retro B Sportwereld B 0 0

Week 25

2020-03-13
20u Den Tell C Bijlken A 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Leiedonck 0 0
20u Kastelein D Den Tell D 0 0
2020-03-14
19u Patrijzen C Les Deux Clefs 0 0
19u Maritime Tap Team C 0 0
19u Tonnevrienden A De Retro B 0 0
19u Sportwereld B Excellentie B 0 0

Week 26

2020-03-20
20u Bijlken A Maritime 0 0
20u Den Tell D Poldervrienden 0 0
2020-03-21
19u Les Deux Clefs Excellentie B 0 0
19u Patrijzen C Tap Team C 0 0
19u Leiedonck Den Tell C 0 0
19u De Retro B Kastelein D 0 0
19u Sportwereld B Tonnevrienden A 0 0