GEOZ

KALENDER

3e Afdeling

Week 1

2019-08-30
20u Tonnevrienden B Tonnevrienden C 2 4
20u Boer Janssens Paradijs B 4 2
20u Harmonie-Fina C Primus 4 2
19u30 Sportvrienden t Zand 5 1
2019-08-31
19u Kastelein E Kastelein F 3 3
19u Dynasty Twipo 3 3
19u Den Tell E De Statie B 3 3

Week 2

2019-09-06
20u Kastelein F Tonnevrienden B 0 6
20u Twipo Boer Janssens 1 5
20u Primus Den Tell E 3 3
19u30 Sportvrienden Harmonie-Fina C 2 4
2019-09-07
19u Tonnevrienden C t Zand 3 3
2019-09-08
14u30 Paradijs B Kastelein E 2 4
16u De Statie B Dynasty 4 2

Week 3

2019-09-13
20u Kastelein F Tonnevrienden C 1 5
19u Tonnevrienden B Paradijs B 2 4
20u Boer Janssens De Statie B 5 1
2019-09-14
19u Kastelein E Twipo 2 4
19u Dynasty Primus 3 3
19u Den Tell E Sportvrienden 1 5
19u Harmonie-Fina C t Zand 2 4

Week 4

2019-09-20
20u Twipo Tonnevrienden B 2 4
20u De Statie B Kastelein E 4 2
20u Primus Boer Janssens 2 4
19u30 Sportvrienden Dynasty 3 3
2019-09-21
19u t Zand Den Tell E 5 1
19u Tonnevrienden C Harmonie-Fina C 4 2
2019-09-22
14u30 Paradijs B Kastelein F 2 4

Week 5

2019-09-27
20u Kastelein F Twipo 3 3
20u Tonnevrienden B De Statie B 4 2
20u Boer Janssens Sportvrienden 3 3
2019-09-28
19u Kastelein E Primus 5 1
19u Dynasty t Zand 3 3
19u Den Tell E Harmonie-Fina C 3 3
2019-09-29
14u30 Paradijs B Tonnevrienden C 5 1

Week 6

2019-10-04
20u Twipo Paradijs B 3 3
19u30 Sportvrienden Kastelein E 4 2
2019-10-05
19u De Statie B Kastelein F 2 4
19u Primus Tonnevrienden B 1 5
19u t Zand Boer Janssens 2 4
19u Harmonie-Fina C Dynasty 5 1
19u Tonnevrienden C Den Tell E 5 1

Week 7

2019-10-11
20u Twipo Tonnevrienden C 2 4
20u Kastelein F Primus 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden B Sportvrienden 4 2
20u Boer Janssens Harmonie-Fina C 3 2
2019-10-12
19u Kastelein E t Zand 1 5
19u Dynasty Den Tell E 4 2
2019-10-13
14u30 Paradijs B De Statie B 4 2

Week 8

2019-10-18
19u30 Sportvrienden Kastelein F 5 1
20u Harmonie-Fina C Kastelein E 5 1
20u Boer Janssens Den Tell E 4 2
2019-10-19
19u De Statie B Twipo 3 3
19u Primus Paradijs B 3 3
19u t Zand Tonnevrienden B 6 0
19u Tonnevrienden C Dynasty 6 0

Week 9

2019-10-25
20u Twipo Primus 2 4
20u Kastelein F t Zand 1 5
20u Tonnevrienden B Harmonie-Fina C 3 3
20u Boer Janssens Dynasty 5 1
2019-10-26
19u De Statie B Tonnevrienden C 0 6
19u Paradijs B Sportvrienden 3 3
19u Kastelein E Den Tell E 3 3

Week 10

2019-11-01
19u Sportvrienden Twipo 4 2
2019-11-02
19u Primus De Statie B 3 3
19u t Zand Paradijs B 3 3
19u Harmonie-Fina C Kastelein F 5 1
19u Den Tell E Tonnevrienden B 3 3
19u Dynasty Kastelein E 3 3
19u Tonnevrienden C Boer Janssens 3 3

Week 11

2019-11-08
20u Twipo t Zand 1 5
20u Kastelein F Den Tell E 3 3
20u Tonnevrienden B Dynasty 6 0
2019-11-09
19u Primus Tonnevrienden C 1 5
19u De Statie B Sportvrienden 2 4
19u Kastelein E Boer Janssens 0 6
2019-11-10
14u30 Paradijs B Harmonie-Fina C 2 4

Week 12

2019-11-15
19u30 Sportvrienden Primus 5 1
20u Boer Janssens Tonnevrienden B 2 4
2019-11-16
19u t Zand De Statie B 4 2
19u Harmonie-Fina C Twipo 4 2
19u Den Tell E Paradijs B 3 3
19u Dynasty Kastelein F 6 0
19u Tonnevrienden C Kastelein E 4 2

Week 13

2019-11-22
19u30 Sportvrienden Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u Kastelein F Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Kastelein E 0 0
2019-11-23
19u t Zand Primus 0 0
19u De Statie B Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
19u Twipo Den Tell E 0 0
2019-11-24
14u30 Paradijs B Dynasty 0 0

Week 14

2019-11-29
20u Twipo Dynasty 0 0
2019-11-30
19u Tonnevrienden C Tonnevrienden B 0 0
19u Kastelein F Kastelein E 0 0
19u De Statie B Den Tell E 0 0
19u Primus Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
19u t Zand Sportvrienden 0 0
2019-12-01
14u30 Paradijs B Boer Janssens 0 0

Week 15

2019-12-06
20u Tonnevrienden B Kastelein F 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Twipo 0 0
2019-12-07
19u Kastelein E Paradijs B 0 0
19u Dynasty De Statie B 0 0
19u Den Tell E Primus 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Sportvrienden 0 0
19u t Zand Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 16

2019-12-13
19u Paradijs B Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Twipo Kastelein E 0 0
20u Primus Dynasty 0 0
2019-12-14
19u Tonnevrienden C Kastelein F 0 0
19u De Statie B Boer Janssens 0 0
19u Sportvrienden Den Tell E 0 0
19u t Zand Harmonie-Fina C 0 0

Week 17

2020-01-10
20u Kastelein F Paradijs B 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Twipo 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Primus 0 0
2020-01-11
19u Kastelein E De Statie B 0 0
19u Dynasty Sportvrienden 0 0
19u Den Tell E t Zand 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 18

2020-01-17
20u Twipo Kastelein F 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Boer Janssens 0 0
2020-01-18
19u Tonnevrienden C Paradijs B 0 0
19u De Statie B Tonnevrienden B 0 0
19u Primus Kastelein E 0 0
19u t Zand Dynasty 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Den Tell E 0 0

Week 19

2020-01-24
20u Kastelein F De Statie B 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Primus 0 0
20u Boer Janssens t Zand 0 0
2020-01-25
19u Kastelein E Sportvrienden 0 0
19u Dynasty Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
19u Den Tell E Tonnevrienden C 0 0
2020-01-26
14u30 Paradijs B Twipo 0 0

Week 20

2020-01-31
19u30 Sportvrienden Tonnevrienden B 0 0
2020-02-01
19u Tonnevrienden C Twipo 0 0
19u De Statie B Paradijs B 0 0
19u Primus Kastelein F 0 0
19u t Zand Kastelein E 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Boer Janssens 0 0
19u Den Tell E Dynasty 0 0

Week 21

2020-02-07
20u Twipo De Statie B 0 0
20u Kastelein F Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B t Zand 0 0
2020-02-08
19u Kastelein E Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
19u Den Tell E Boer Janssens 0 0
19u Dynasty Tonnevrienden C 0 0
2020-02-09
14u30 Paradijs B Primus 0 0

Week 22

2020-02-21
19u30 Sportvrienden Paradijs B 0 0
2020-02-22
19u Tonnevrienden C De Statie B 0 0
19u Primus Twipo 0 0
19u t Zand Kastelein F 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Tonnevrienden B 0 0
19u Den Tell E Kastelein E 0 0
19u Dynasty Boer Janssens 0 0

Week 23

2020-02-28
20u Twipo Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Kastelein F Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Den Tell E 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Tonnevrienden C 0 0
2020-02-29
19u De Statie B Primus 0 0
19u Kastelein E Dynasty 0 0
2020-03-01
14u30 Paradijs B t Zand 0 0

Week 24

2020-03-06
19u30 Sportvrienden De Statie B 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Kastelein E 0 0
2020-03-07
19u Tonnevrienden C Primus 0 0
19u t Zand Twipo 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Paradijs B 0 0
19u Den Tell E Kastelein F 0 0
19u Dynasty Tonnevrienden B 0 0

Week 25

2020-03-13
20u Primus Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Twipo Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Kastelein F Dynasty 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Boer Janssens 0 0
2020-03-14
19u De Statie B t Zand 0 0
19u Kastelein E Tonnevrienden C 0 0
2020-03-15
14u30 Paradijs B Den Tell E 0 0

Week 26

2020-03-20
20u Boer Janssens Kastelein F 0 0
2020-03-21
19u Tonnevrienden C Sportvrienden 0 0
19u Primus t Zand 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C De Statie B 0 0
19u Den Tell E Twipo 0 0
19u Dynasty Paradijs B 0 0
19u Kastelein E Tonnevrienden B 0 0