GEOZ

KALENDER

2e Afdeling

Week 1

2018-08-31
20u Tonnevrienden A Patrijzen C 2 4
20u Tap Team C Sniper A 2 4
20u Den Tell C Poldervrienden 4 2
20u Kastelein D Parking 4 2
20u Leiedonck Excellentie B 5 1
20u Bijlken A Bijlken B 4 2
2018-09-02
14u30 Paradijs A Paradijs B 6 0

Week 2

2018-09-07
20u Sniper A Tonnevrienden A 3 3
20u Poldervrienden Tap Team C 5 1
20u Bijlken B Leiedonck 3 3
2018-09-08
19u Parking Paradijs A 4 2
20u Excellentie B Kastelein D 4 2
19u Patrijzen C Bijlken A 2 4
2018-09-09
14u30 Paradijs B Den Tell C 2 4

Week 3

2018-09-14
20u Tonnevrienden A Poldervrienden 0 6
20u Den Tell C Parking 2 4
20u Kastelein D Bijlken B 3 3
20u Leiedonck Bijlken A 3 3
2018-09-15
19u Patrijzen C Sniper A 2 4
19u Tap Team C Paradijs B 4 2
2018-09-16
14u30 Paradijs A Excellentie B 2 4

Week 4

2018-09-21
20u Poldervrienden Sniper A 1 5
19u Paradijs B Tonnevrienden A 2 4
2018-09-22
19u Parking Tap Team C 4 2
20u Excellentie B Den Tell C 1 5
19u Patrijzen C Leiedonck 2 4
19u Kastelein D Bijlken A 6 0
2018-09-23
14u30 Paradijs A Bijlken B 4 2

Week 5

2018-09-28
20u Poldervrienden Patrijzen C 5 1
20u Sniper A Paradijs B 5 1
20u Bijlken B Den Tell C 4 2
20u Kastelein D Leiedonck 3 3
2018-09-29
19u Tonnevrienden A Parking 3 3
19u Tap Team C Excellentie B 3 3
2018-09-30
14u30 Paradijs A Bijlken A 4 2

Week 6

2018-10-05
20u Sniper A Parking 4 2
20u Den Tell C Bijlken A 3 3
20u Leiedonck Paradijs A 2 4
2018-10-06
20u Excellentie B Tonnevrienden A 6 0
19u Tap Team C Bijlken B 0 6
19u Patrijzen C Kastelein D 2 4
2018-10-07
14u30 Paradijs B Poldervrienden 2 4

Week 7

2018-10-19
20u Poldervrienden Parking 2 4
20u Sniper A Excellentie B 3 3
20u Bijlken B Tonnevrienden A 5 1
20u Kastelein D Paradijs A 2 4
2018-10-20
19u Tap Team C Bijlken A 0 6
19u Leiedonck Den Tell C 4 2
2018-10-21
14u30 Paradijs B Patrijzen C 2 4

Week 8

2018-10-26
20u Poldervrienden Excellentie B 4 2
20u Bijlken B Sniper A 5 1
20u Tonnevrienden A Bijlken A 2 4
20u Leiedonck Tap Team C 6 0
20u Den Tell C Kastelein D 2 4
2018-10-27
19u Parking Paradijs B 4 2
2018-10-28
14u30 Patrijzen C Paradijs A 4 2

Week 9

2018-11-02
20u Poldervrienden Bijlken B 3 3
20u Bijlken A Sniper A 4 2
20u Leiedonck Tonnevrienden A 5 1
20u Den Tell C Paradijs A 4 2
2018-11-03
19u Patrijzen C Parking 3 3
19u Tap Team C Kastelein D 1 5
2018-11-04
14u30 Paradijs B Excellentie B 3 3

Week 10

2018-11-09
20u Paradijs B Bijlken B 1 5
20u Bijlken A Poldervrienden 4 2
20u Sniper A Leiedonck 4 2
20u Kastelein D Tonnevrienden A 3 3
2018-11-10
20u Excellentie B Parking 3 3
19u Tap Team C Paradijs A 1 5
19u Patrijzen C Den Tell C 2 4

Week 11

2018-11-16
20u Bijlken A Paradijs B 4 2
20u Poldervrienden Leiedonck 2 4
20u Sniper A Kastelein D 5 1
2018-11-17
20u Excellentie B Patrijzen C 5 1
19u Parking Bijlken B 3 3
19u Tap Team C Den Tell C 0 6
2018-11-18
14u30 Paradijs A Tonnevrienden A 5 1

Week 12

2018-11-23
20u Bijlken B Excellentie B 3 3
20u Leiedonck Paradijs B 5 1
20u Poldervrienden Kastelein D 4 2
20u Den Tell C Tonnevrienden A 2 4
2018-11-24
19u Parking Bijlken A 2 4
19u Patrijzen C Tap Team C 4 2
2018-11-25
14u30 Paradijs A Sniper A 4 2

Week 13

2018-11-30
20u Bijlken B Patrijzen C 2 4
20u Poldervrienden Paradijs A 4 2
20u Sniper A Den Tell C 4 2
2018-12-01
20u Excellentie B Bijlken A 3 3
19u Parking Leiedonck 5 1
19u Tonnevrienden A Tap Team C 6 0
2018-12-02
14u30 Paradijs B Kastelein D 1 5

Week 14

2018-12-14
20u Sniper A Tap Team C 6 0
20u Poldervrienden Den Tell C 4 2
20u Bijlken B Bijlken A 5 1
2018-12-15
19u Patrijzen C Tonnevrienden A 0 6
19u Parking Kastelein D 4 2
20u Excellentie B Leiedonck 2 4
2018-12-16
14u30 Paradijs B Paradijs A 2 4

Week 15

2018-12-21
20u Tonnevrienden A Sniper A 3 3
20u Den Tell C Paradijs B 4 2
20u Kastelein D Excellentie B 1 5
20u Bijlken A Patrijzen C 3 3
2018-12-22
19u Tap Team C Poldervrienden 1 5
19u Leiedonck Bijlken B 2 4
2018-12-23
14u30 Paradijs A Parking 4 2

Week 16

2018-12-28
20u Sniper A Patrijzen C 5 1
20u Poldervrienden Tonnevrienden A 6 0
20u Bijlken B Kastelein D 4 2
2018-12-29
19u Parking Den Tell C 5 1
20u Excellentie B Paradijs A 3 3
19u Bijlken A Leiedonck 1 5
2018-12-30
14u30 Paradijs B Tap Team C 5 1

Week 17

2019-01-04
20u Bijlken A Kastelein D 5 1
20u Sniper A Poldervrienden 3 3
20u Den Tell C Excellentie B 4 2
20u Leiedonck Patrijzen C 4 2
2019-01-05
19u Tonnevrienden A Paradijs B 6 0
19u Tap Team C Parking 2 4
2019-01-06
15u Bijlken B Paradijs A 1 5

Week 18

2019-01-11
20u Den Tell C Bijlken B 3 3
20u Bijlken A Paradijs A 0 6
20u Leiedonck Kastelein D 3 3
2019-01-12
19u Patrijzen C Poldervrienden 3 3
18u Parking Tonnevrienden A 3 3
20u Excellentie B Tap Team C 4 2
2019-01-13
14u30 Paradijs B Sniper A 3 3

Week 19

2019-01-18
20u Poldervrienden Paradijs B 6 0
20u Bijlken B Tap Team C 3 3
20u Kastelein D Patrijzen C 5 1
2019-01-19
19u Parking Sniper A 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden A Excellentie B 4 2
19u Bijlken A Den Tell C 4 2
2019-01-20
14u30 Paradijs A Leiedonck 6 0

Week 20

2019-02-01
20u Tonnevrienden A Bijlken B 2 4
20u Bijlken A Tap Team C 3 3
20u Den Tell C Leiedonck 4 2
2019-02-02
19u Patrijzen C Paradijs B 6 0
19u Parking Poldervrienden 3 3
20u Excellentie B Sniper A 3 3
2019-02-03
14u30 Paradijs A Kastelein D 4 2

Week 21

2019-02-08
20u Sniper A Bijlken B 3 3
20u Bijlken A Tonnevrienden A 5 1
20u Kastelein D Den Tell C 3 3
2019-02-09
20u Excellentie B Poldervrienden 3 3
19u Tap Team C Leiedonck 1 5
2019-02-10
14u30 Paradijs B Parking 0 6
14u30 Paradijs A Patrijzen C 6 0

Week 22

2019-02-15
20u Bijlken B Poldervrienden 4 2
20u Sniper A Bijlken A 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden A Leiedonck 2 4
20u Kastelein D Tap Team C 5 1
2019-02-16
19u Parking Patrijzen C 4 2
20u Excellentie B Paradijs B 6 0
2019-02-17
14u30 Paradijs A Den Tell C 5 1

Week 23

2019-02-22
20u Poldervrienden Bijlken A 1 5
20u Leiedonck Sniper A 3 3
20u Tonnevrienden A Kastelein D 5 1
20u Den Tell C Patrijzen C 4 2
2019-02-23
19u Parking Excellentie B 2 4
19u Bijlken B Paradijs B 6 0
2019-02-24
14u30 Paradijs A Tap Team C 4 2

Week 24

2019-03-01
20u Bijlken B Parking 2 4
20u Leiedonck Poldervrienden 3 3
20u Kastelein D Sniper A 4 2
19u Tonnevrienden A Paradijs A 2 4
20u Den Tell C Tap Team C 6 0
2019-03-02
19u Patrijzen C Excellentie B 2 4
2019-03-03
14u30 Paradijs B Bijlken A 1 5

Week 25

2019-03-08
20u Kastelein D Poldervrienden 4 2
20u Sniper A Paradijs A 2 4
2019-03-09
20u Excellentie B Bijlken B 1 5
19u Bijlken A Parking 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden A Den Tell C 6 0
19u Tap Team C Patrijzen C 3 3
2019-03-10
14u30 Paradijs B Leiedonck 2 4

Week 26

2019-03-15
20u Bijlken A Excellentie B 3 3
20u Kastelein D Paradijs B 4 2
20u Den Tell C Sniper A 2 4
2019-03-16
19u Patrijzen C Bijlken B 2 4
19u Leiedonck Parking 2 4
19u Tap Team C Tonnevrienden A 1 5
2019-03-17
14u30 Paradijs A Poldervrienden 5 1