GEOZ

KALENDER

3e Afdeling

Week 1

2018-08-31
20u Boer Janssens Sportvrienden 3 3
20u Primus De Retro B 2 4
20u Twipo Kastelein F 3 3
2018-09-01
19u Harmonie-Fina C Tonnevrienden B 1 5
19u Den Tell E Den Tell D 3 3
19u Les Deux Clefs Maritime 6 0
19u Tap Team D (FF) De Statie B 4 2

Week 2

2018-09-07
20u Tonnevrienden B Sportvrienden 4 2
20u Den Tell D Harmonie-Fina C 4 2
20u De Retro B Den Tell E 4 2
20u Twipo Primus 3 3
20u Kastelein F Les Deux Clefs 2 4
2018-09-08
19u De Statie B Maritime 3 3
19u Tap Team D (FF) Boer Janssens 1 5
19u (WEEK 3) Sportvrienden Den Tell D 1 5

Week 3

2018-09-14
20u Boer Janssens Tonnevrienden B 1 5
20u Maritime Tap Team D (FF) 4 2
2018-09-15
19u Harmonie-Fina C De Retro B 2 4
19u Den Tell E Twipo 4 2
19u Les Deux Clefs Primus 5 1
19u De Statie B Kastelein F 3 3

Week 4

2018-09-21
20u Den Tell D Tonnevrienden B 3 3
20u De Retro B Sportvrienden 4 2
20u Twipo Harmonie-Fina C 4 2
20u Kastelein F Tap Team D (FF) 4 2
20u Boer Janssens Maritime 2 4
2018-09-22
19u Den Tell E Les Deux Clefs 1 5
19u Primus De Statie B 5 1

Week 5

2018-09-28
20u Den Tell D Boer Janssens 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden B De Retro B 2 4
20u Twipo Sportvrienden 3 3
20u Primus Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
20u Maritime Kastelein F 6 0
2018-09-29
19u Les Deux Clefs Harmonie-Fina C 4 2
19u De Statie B Den Tell E 2 4

Week 6

2018-10-05
20u Twipo Tonnevrienden B 1 5
20u Kastelein F Boer Janssens 3 3
2018-10-06
19u De Retro B Den Tell D 4 2
19u Sportvrienden Les Deux Clefs 3 3
19u Harmonie-Fina C De Statie B 4 2
19u Den Tell E Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
19u Maritime Primus 6 0

Week 7

2018-10-19
20u Boer Janssens De Retro B 2 4
20u Den Tell D Twipo 6 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Les Deux Clefs 3 3
20u Sportvrienden De Statie B 4 2
19u Tap Team D (FF) Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Primus Kastelein F 3 3
2018-10-20
19u Maritime Den Tell E 5 1

Week 8

2018-10-26
20u De Retro B Twipo 5 1
20u Maritime Harmonie-Fina C 4 2
20u Kastelein F Den Tell E 3 3
2018-10-27
19u De Statie B Tonnevrienden B 1 5
19u Tap Team D (FF) Sportvrienden 0 0
19u Primus Boer Janssens 3 3
2018-12-08
19u Les Deux Clefs Den Tell D 2 4

Week 9

2018-11-02
20u Twipo Boer Janssens 2 4
20u Tonnevrienden B Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
20u Kastelein F Harmonie-Fina C 3 3
2018-11-03
19u De Retro B Les Deux Clefs 5 1
19u De Statie B Den Tell D 3 3
19u Sportvrienden Maritime 2 4
19u Den Tell E Primus 3 3

Week 10

2018-11-09
20u Twipo Les Deux Clefs 2 4
20u De Statie B De Retro B 1 5
20u Den Tell D Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Maritime 2 4
20u Boer Janssens Den Tell E 4 2
2018-11-10
19u Sportvrienden Kastelein F 5 1
19u Primus Harmonie-Fina C 5 1

Week 11

2018-11-16
20u Den Tell D Maritime 3 3
20u Kastelein F Tonnevrienden B 1 5
2018-11-17
19u Les Deux Clefs Boer Janssens 3 3
19u De Statie B Twipo 3 3
19u De Retro B Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
19u Sportvrienden Primus 3 3
19u Harmonie-Fina C Den Tell E 4 2

Week 12

2018-11-23
20u Primus Tonnevrienden B 1 5
20u Boer Janssens Harmonie-Fina C 3 3
2018-11-24
19u Les Deux Clefs De Statie B 4 2
19u Tap Team D (FF) Twipo 0 0
19u Maritime De Retro B 3 3
19u Kastelein F Den Tell D 3 3
19u Den Tell E Sportvrienden 3 3

Week 13

2018-11-30
20u Twipo Maritime 2 4
20u Den Tell D Primus 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden B Den Tell E 6 0
2018-12-01
19u De Statie B Boer Janssens 4 2
19u Tap Team D (FF) Les Deux Clefs 0 0
19u De Retro B Kastelein F 3 3
19u Sportvrienden Harmonie-Fina C 2 4

Week 14

2018-12-14
20u Tonnevrienden B Harmonie-Fina C 3 3
20u Den Tell D Den Tell E 6 0
20u Kastelein F Twipo 3 3
2018-12-15
19u Sportvrienden Boer Janssens 4 2
19u De Retro B Primus 3 3
19u Maritime Les Deux Clefs 6 0
19u De Statie B Tap Team D (FF) 0 0

Week 15

2018-12-21
20u Sportvrienden Tonnevrienden B 3 3
20u Boer Janssens Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
2018-12-22
19u Harmonie-Fina C Den Tell D 2 4
19u Den Tell E De Retro B 2 4
19u Primus Twipo 4 2
19u Maritime De Statie B 6 0
2019-01-26
19u Les Deux Clefs Kastelein F 4 2

Week 16

2018-12-28
20u Tonnevrienden B Boer Janssens 6 0
20u Den Tell D Sportvrienden 4 2
20u Twipo Den Tell E 4 2
20u Primus Les Deux Clefs 1 5
20u Kastelein F De Statie B 5 1
2018-12-29
19u De Retro B Harmonie-Fina C 2 4
19u Tap Team D (FF) Maritime 0 0

Week 17

2019-01-04
20u Tonnevrienden B Den Tell D 2 4
2019-01-05
19u Sportvrienden De Retro B 3 3
19u Harmonie-Fina C Twipo 4 2
19u Les Deux Clefs Den Tell E 4 2
19u De Statie B Primus 2 4
19u Tap Team D (FF) Kastelein F 0 0
19u Maritime Boer Janssens 4 2

Week 18

2019-01-11
20u Boer Janssens Den Tell D 2 4
20u Kastelein F Maritime 1 5
2019-01-12
19u De Retro B Tonnevrienden B 3 3
19u Sportvrienden Twipo 3 3
19u Harmonie-Fina C Les Deux Clefs 1 5
19u Den Tell E De Statie B 3 3
19u Tap Team D (FF) Primus 0 0

Week 19

2019-01-18
20u Den Tell D De Retro B 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden B Twipo 4 2
20u Les Deux Clefs Sportvrienden 4 2
20u Primus Maritime 3 3
20u Boer Janssens Kastelein F 3 3
2019-01-19
19u De Statie B Harmonie-Fina C 4 2
19u Tap Team D (FF) Den Tell E 0 0

Week 20

2019-02-01
20u Twipo Den Tell D 2 4
20u Kastelein F Primus 3 3
2019-02-02
19u De Retro B Boer Janssens 5 1
19u Les Deux Clefs Tonnevrienden B 5 1
19u De Statie B Sportvrienden 1 5
19u Harmonie-Fina C Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
19u Den Tell E Maritime 4 2

Week 21

2019-02-08
20u Twipo De Retro B 3 3
20u Den Tell D Les Deux Clefs 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden B De Statie B 6 0
20u Boer Janssens Primus 3 3
2019-02-09
19u Sportvrienden Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Maritime 1 5
19u Den Tell E Kastelein F 3 3

Week 22

2019-02-15
20u Boer Janssens Twipo 5 1
20u Den Tell D De Statie B 5 1
2019-02-16
19u Les Deux Clefs De Retro B 3 3
19u Tap Team D (FF) Tonnevrienden B 0 0
19u Maritime Sportvrienden 5 1
19u Harmonie-Fina C Kastelein F 3 3
19u Primus Den Tell E 3 3

Week 23

2019-02-22
20u De Retro B De Statie B 5 1
20u Maritime Tonnevrienden B 4 2
20u Kastelein F Sportvrienden 4 2
2019-02-23
19u Les Deux Clefs Twipo 6 0
19u Tap Team D (FF) Den Tell D 0 0
19u Harmonie-Fina C Primus 3 3
19u Den Tell E Boer Janssens 5 1

Week 24

2019-03-01
20u Boer Janssens Les Deux Clefs 2 4
20u Twipo De Statie B 2 4
20u Tonnevrienden B Kastelein F 5 1
20u Primus Sportvrienden 4 2
2019-03-02
19u Tap Team D (FF) De Retro B 0 0
19u Maritime Den Tell D 3 3
19u Den Tell E Harmonie-Fina C 3 3

Week 25

2019-03-08
20u Twipo Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
20u Den Tell D Kastelein F 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden B Primus 5 1
20u Sportvrienden Den Tell E 2 4
2019-03-09
19u De Statie B Les Deux Clefs 0 6
19u De Retro B Maritime 3 3
19u Harmonie-Fina C Boer Janssens 2 4

Week 26

2019-03-15
20u Boer Janssens De Statie B 4 2
2019-03-16
19u Les Deux Clefs Tap Team D (FF) 0 0
19u Maritime Twipo 6 0
19u Kastelein F De Retro B 4 2
19u Primus Den Tell D 2 4
19u Den Tell E Tonnevrienden B 2 4
19u Harmonie-Fina C Sportvrienden 1 5