GEOZ

KALENDER

3e Afdeling

Week 1

2019-08-30
20u Tonnevrienden B Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u Kastelein E Kastelein F 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Paradijs B 0 0
20u Dynasty Twipo 0 0
20u Den Tell E De Statie B 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Primus 0 0
20u Sportvrienden t Zand 0 0

Week 2

2019-09-06
20u Kastelein F Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Paradijs B Kastelein E 0 0
20u Twipo Boer Janssens 0 0
20u De Statie B Dynasty 0 0
20u Primus Den Tell E 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden C t Zand 0 0

Week 3

2019-09-13
20u Kastelein F Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Paradijs B 0 0
20u Kastelein E Twipo 0 0
20u Boer Janssens De Statie B 0 0
20u Dynasty Primus 0 0
20u Den Tell E Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C t Zand 0 0

Week 4

2019-09-20
20u Paradijs B Kastelein F 0 0
20u Twipo Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u De Statie B Kastelein E 0 0
20u Primus Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Dynasty 0 0
20u t Zand Den Tell E 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden C Harmonie-Fina C 0 0

Week 5

2019-09-27
20u Paradijs B Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u Kastelein F Twipo 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B De Statie B 0 0
20u Kastelein E Primus 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Dynasty t Zand 0 0
20u Den Tell E Harmonie-Fina C 0 0

Week 6

2019-10-04
20u Twipo Paradijs B 0 0
20u De Statie B Kastelein F 0 0
20u Primus Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Kastelein E 0 0
20u t Zand Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Dynasty 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden C Den Tell E 0 0

Week 7

2019-10-11
20u Twipo Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u Paradijs B De Statie B 0 0
20u Kastelein F Primus 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Kastelein E t Zand 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Dynasty Den Tell E 0 0

Week 8

2019-10-18
20u De Statie B Twipo 0 0
20u Primus Paradijs B 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Kastelein F 0 0
20u t Zand Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Kastelein E 0 0
20u Den Tell E Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden C Dynasty 0 0

Week 9

2019-10-25
20u De Statie B Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u Twipo Primus 0 0
20u Paradijs B Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Kastelein F t Zand 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Kastelein E Den Tell E 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Dynasty 0 0

Week 10

2019-11-01
20u Primus De Statie B 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Twipo 0 0
20u t Zand Paradijs B 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Kastelein F 0 0
20u Den Tell E Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Dynasty Kastelein E 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden C Boer Janssens 0 0

Week 11

2019-11-08
20u Primus Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u De Statie B Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Twipo t Zand 0 0
20u Paradijs B Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Kastelein F Den Tell E 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Dynasty 0 0
20u Kastelein E Boer Janssens 0 0

Week 12

2019-11-15
20u Sportvrienden Primus 0 0
20u t Zand De Statie B 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Twipo 0 0
20u Den Tell E Paradijs B 0 0
20u Dynasty Kastelein F 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden C Kastelein E 0 0

Week 13

2019-11-22
20u Sportvrienden Tonnevrienden C 0 0
20u Primus t Zand 0 0
20u De Statie B Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Twipo Den Tell E 0 0
20u Paradijs B Dynasty 0 0
20u Kastelein F Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Kastelein E 0 0

Week 14

2019-11-29
20u Tonnevrienden C Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Kastelein F Kastelein E 0 0
20u Paradijs B Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Twipo Dynasty 0 0
20u De Statie B Den Tell E 0 0
20u Primus Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u t Zand Sportvrienden 0 0

Week 15

2019-12-06
20u Tonnevrienden B Kastelein F 0 0
20u Kastelein E Paradijs B 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Twipo 0 0
20u Dynasty De Statie B 0 0
20u Den Tell E Primus 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Sportvrienden 0 0
20u t Zand Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 16

2019-12-13
20u Tonnevrienden C Kastelein F 0 0
20u Paradijs B Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Twipo Kastelein E 0 0
20u De Statie B Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Primus Dynasty 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Den Tell E 0 0
20u t Zand Harmonie-Fina C 0 0

Week 17

2020-01-10
20u Kastelein F Paradijs B 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Twipo 0 0
20u Kastelein E De Statie B 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Primus 0 0
20u Dynasty Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Den Tell E t Zand 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 18

2020-01-17
20u Tonnevrienden C Paradijs B 0 0
20u Twipo Kastelein F 0 0
20u De Statie B Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Primus Kastelein E 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Boer Janssens 0 0
20u t Zand Dynasty 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Den Tell E 0 0

Week 19

2020-01-24
20u Paradijs B Twipo 0 0
20u Kastelein F De Statie B 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Primus 0 0
20u Kastelein E Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Boer Janssens t Zand 0 0
20u Dynasty Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Den Tell E Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 20

2020-01-31
20u Tonnevrienden C Twipo 0 0
20u De Statie B Paradijs B 0 0
20u Primus Kastelein F 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u t Zand Kastelein E 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Den Tell E Dynasty 0 0

Week 21

2020-02-07
20u Twipo De Statie B 0 0
20u Paradijs B Primus 0 0
20u Kastelein F Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B t Zand 0 0
20u Kastelein E Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Den Tell E 0 0
20u Dynasty Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 22

2020-02-21
20u Tonnevrienden C De Statie B 0 0
20u Primus Twipo 0 0
20u Sportvrienden Paradijs B 0 0
20u t Zand Kastelein F 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Den Tell E Kastelein E 0 0
20u Dynasty Boer Janssens 0 0

Week 23

2020-02-28
20u De Statie B Primus 0 0
20u Twipo Sportvrienden 0 0
20u Paradijs B t Zand 0 0
20u Kastelein F Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Den Tell E 0 0
20u Kastelein E Dynasty 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 24

2020-03-06
20u Tonnevrienden C Primus 0 0
20u Sportvrienden De Statie B 0 0
20u t Zand Twipo 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C Paradijs B 0 0
20u Den Tell E Kastelein F 0 0
20u Dynasty Tonnevrienden B 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Kastelein E 0 0

Week 25

2020-03-13
20u Primus Sportvrienden 0 0
20u De Statie B t Zand 0 0
20u Twipo Harmonie-Fina C 0 0
20u Paradijs B Den Tell E 0 0
20u Kastelein F Dynasty 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden B Boer Janssens 0 0
20u Kastelein E Tonnevrienden C 0 0

Week 26

2020-03-20
20u Tonnevrienden C Sportvrienden 0 0
20u t Zand Primus 0 0
20u Harmonie-Fina C De Statie B 0 0
20u Den Tell E Twipo 0 0
20u Dynasty Paradijs B 0 0
20u Boer Janssens Kastelein F 0 0
20u Kastelein E Tonnevrienden B 0 0