GEOZ

KALENDER

4e Afdeling A

Week 1

2018-08-31
20u Tonnevrienden E De Ruen Meulen 3 3
2018-09-01
19u Den Tell F Kastelein E 2 4
19u Routier B Harmonie-Fina D 4 2
2018-10-07
14u30 Bijlken C t Zand 1 1

Week 2

2018-09-07
20u De Ruen Meulen Den Tell F 4 2
20u Harmonie-Fina D Tonnevrienden E 4 2
2018-09-08
19u Bijlken C Excellentie C 4 2
2018-09-09
14u30 Kastelein E t Zand 3 3

Week 3

2018-09-14
20u t Zand De Ruen Meulen 6 0
20u Tonnevrienden E Routier B 1 5
2018-09-15
20u Excellentie C Kastelein E 2 4
19u Den Tell F Harmonie-Fina D 4 2

Week 4

2018-09-21
20u De Ruen Meulen Excellentie C 3 3
20u Harmonie-Fina D t Zand 2 4
2018-09-22
19u Routier B Den Tell F 2 4
2018-09-23
14u30 Kastelein E Bijlken C 6 0

Week 5

2018-09-28
20u Harmonie-Fina D Excellentie C 3 3
2018-09-29
19u Bijlken C De Ruen Meulen 1 5
19u Routier B t Zand 0 6
19u Tonnevrienden E Den Tell F 3 3

Week 6

2018-10-26
20u De Ruen Meulen Kastelein E 3 3
20u Routier B Excellentie C 4 2
20u Tonnevrienden E t Zand 3 3
2018-10-27
19u Bijlken C Harmonie-Fina D 3 3

Week 7

2018-11-03
19u Kastelein E Harmonie-Fina D 4 2
19u Routier B Bijlken C 3 3
20u Excellentie C Tonnevrienden E 4 2
19u t Zand Den Tell F 6 0

Week 8

2018-11-09
20u Harmonie-Fina D De Ruen Meulen 3 3
2018-11-10
19u Routier B Kastelein E 3 3
19u Tonnevrienden E Bijlken C 2 4
19u Den Tell F Excellentie C 3 3

Week 9

2018-11-16
20u De Ruen Meulen Routier B 5 1
2018-11-17
19u t Zand Excellentie C 5 1
19u Bijlken C Den Tell F 2 4
19u Kastelein E Tonnevrienden E 4 2

Week 10

2018-11-23
20u Kastelein E Den Tell F 3 3
20u De Ruen Meulen Tonnevrienden E 3 3
20u Harmonie-Fina D Routier B 3 3
2018-11-24
19u t Zand Bijlken C 5 1

Week 11

2018-12-21
20u Tonnevrienden E Harmonie-Fina D 1 5
2018-12-22
20u Excellentie C Bijlken C 1 5
19u t Zand Kastelein E 5 1
19u Den Tell F De Ruen Meulen 2 4

Week 12

2018-12-28
20u De Ruen Meulen t Zand 0 6
20u Harmonie-Fina D Den Tell F 5 1
20u Routier B Tonnevrienden E 4 2
2018-12-29
19u Kastelein E Excellentie C 4 2

Week 13

2019-01-05
19u Bijlken C Kastelein E 3 3
19u t Zand Harmonie-Fina D 6 0
19u Den Tell F Routier B 3 3
2019-01-06
15u Excellentie C De Ruen Meulen 3 3

Week 14

2019-01-11
20u De Ruen Meulen Bijlken C 3 3
20u t Zand Routier B 5 1
2019-01-12
19u Den Tell F Tonnevrienden E 3 3
2019-01-13
15u Excellentie C Harmonie-Fina D 2 4

Week 15

2019-01-18
20u Harmonie-Fina D Bijlken C 4 2
2019-01-19
19u Kastelein E De Ruen Meulen 2 4
20u Excellentie C Routier B 2 4
19u t Zand Tonnevrienden E 5 1

Week 16

2019-02-08
20u Harmonie-Fina D Kastelein E 3 3
2019-02-09
19u Bijlken C Routier B 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden E Excellentie C 1 5
19u Den Tell F t Zand 0 6

Week 17

2019-02-15
20u De Ruen Meulen Harmonie-Fina D 2 4
2019-02-16
19u Kastelein E Routier B 3 3
19u Bijlken C Tonnevrienden E 3 3
2019-02-17
15u Excellentie C Den Tell F 5 1

Week 18

2019-02-22
20u Tonnevrienden E Kastelein E 1 5
2019-02-23
20u Excellentie C t Zand 1 5
19u Den Tell F Bijlken C 3 3
19u Routier B De Ruen Meulen 4 2