GEOZ

KALENDER

4e Afdeling B

Week 1

2018-09-01
20u Kastelein G Den Tell G 3 3
19u Dynasty Molenhof 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden C Tonnevrienden D 3 3
19u DSW Weegbrug 1 5

Week 2

2018-09-08
19u Tonnevrienden D Kastelein G 1 5
19u Dynasty Weegbrug 2 4
19u Molenhof Tonnevrienden C 2 4
2018-09-09
14u Den Tell G Sniper B 4 2

Week 3

2018-09-14
20u Sniper B Tonnevrienden D 3 3
2018-09-15
19u Kastelein G Molenhof 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden C Weegbrug 4 2
2018-09-16
15u DSW Dynasty 1 5

Week 4

2018-09-21
20u Sniper B Molenhof 2 4
20u Weegbrug Kastelein G 5 1
2018-09-22
19u Den Tell G Tonnevrienden D 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden C DSW 5 1

Week 5

2018-09-28
20u Weegbrug Sniper B 4 2
2018-09-29
19u Den Tell G Molenhof 0 6
19u Kastelein G DSW 3 3
19u Dynasty Tonnevrienden C 3 3

Week 6

2018-10-27
19u Tonnevrienden D Molenhof 3 3
19u Den Tell G Weegbrug 0 6
19u Dynasty Kastelein G 4 2
2018-10-28
14u30 DSW Sniper B 3 3

Week 7

2018-11-02
20u Weegbrug Tonnevrienden D 3 3
20u Sniper B Dynasty 5 1
2018-11-03
19u Den Tell G DSW 4 2
19u Kastelein G Tonnevrienden C 2 4

Week 8

2018-11-09
20u Weegbrug Molenhof 3 3
2018-11-10
18u Tonnevrienden C Sniper B 4 2
19u Dynasty Den Tell G 4 2
2018-11-11
14u30 DSW Tonnevrienden D 2 4

Week 9

2018-11-17
19u Sniper B Kastelein G 4 2
19u Den Tell G Tonnevrienden C 1 5
19u Molenhof DSW 5 1
19u Tonnevrienden D Dynasty 3 3

Week 10

2018-11-23
20u Weegbrug DSW 5 1
2018-11-24
19u Den Tell G Kastelein G 3 3
19u Molenhof Dynasty 5 1
19u Tonnevrienden D Tonnevrienden C 1 5

Week 11

2018-12-21
20u Sniper B Den Tell G 5 1
20u Weegbrug Dynasty 4 2
2018-12-22
19u Kastelein G Tonnevrienden D 4 2
19u Tonnevrienden C Molenhof 5 1

Week 12

2018-12-28
20u Weegbrug Tonnevrienden C 5 1
2018-12-29
19u Tonnevrienden D Sniper B 4 2
19u Molenhof Kastelein G 2 4
19u Dynasty DSW 5 1

Week 13

2019-01-05
19u Tonnevrienden D Den Tell G 2 4
19u Molenhof Sniper B 5 1
19u Kastelein G Weegbrug 0 6
2019-01-06
14u30 DSW Tonnevrienden C 2 4

Week 14

2019-01-11
20u Sniper B Weegbrug 2 4
2019-01-12
19u Molenhof Den Tell G 6 0
19u DSW Kastelein G 3 3
19u Tonnevrienden C Dynasty 5 1

Week 15

2019-01-18
20u Weegbrug Den Tell G 6 0
20u Sniper B DSW 4 2
2019-01-19
19u Molenhof Tonnevrienden D 4 2
19u Kastelein G Dynasty 3 3

Week 16

2019-02-09
19u Tonnevrienden D Weegbrug 3 3
19u DSW Den Tell G 3 3
19u Dynasty Sniper B 5 1
19u Tonnevrienden C Kastelein G 4 2

Week 17

2019-02-16
19u Molenhof Weegbrug 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden D DSW 4 2
19u Den Tell G Dynasty 2 4

Week 18

2019-02-22
20u Sniper B Tonnevrienden C 4 2
2019-02-23
19u Kastelein G Sniper B 2 4
19u Tonnevrienden C Den Tell G 5 1
19u DSW Molenhof 1 5
19u Dynasty Tonnevrienden D 3 3