GEOZ

Kalenderverantwoordelijken

Club Naam Email GSM
Bijlken Nick De Smedt Email 0478420389
Boer Janssens PHILIPPE DESMEDT Email 0499104590
Christiane & Dirk Tony Coen Email 0476794616
De Fonteyn Gilbert Auman Email 0476630882
De Kastelein Angelique Van ooteghem Email 0499106549
De Leiezonen-Tonne André Van Houtte Email 0475978301
De Patrijzen Xavier Barbier Email 0475894861
De Retro Sabine Van De Voorde Email 0486969143
De Statie Patricia Albrecht Email 0478408938
De Tonnevrienden Didier Callens Email 0479535372
De Wan carlo abbeloos Email 0472418062
Den Tell Sandy Debaene Email 0478414677
E-Team Steven Poelman Email 0468494587
Excellentie CHRISTIAN ROUSSEAUX Email 0496683466
Harmonie-Fina Denny Wettinck Email 0497371094
Paradijs marcel verschueren Email 0475549834
Leiedonck Joan De Witte Email 0498328761
Les Deux Clefs Johan Pieters Email 0495129232
Megagolf daniel van de sompele Email 0485710494
Molenhof Gert Van Langenhove Email 0495931632
Poldervrienden Ronny De Wever Email 0478731441
Primus Dirk Mertens Email 0478641653
Routier Rudy Bauters Email 0477315519
Sniper Kevin Schatteman Email 0477/410549
Sportvrienden Patrick Recollecte Email 0474382314
Sportwereld Paul Heyerick Email 0496048739
Tap Team Rudie Groenenberg Email 0472565229
The Bridge MONIQUE DE BEL Email 0471353944
Willem Tell Jackie Sierens Email 0473230376
Parking HUGO DEDONDER Email 0495579400
t Zand Kurt Van Laere Email 0474978809
De Ruen Meulen matthias carre Email 0497493415
Dynasty William Van der Haegen Email 0489421769
Maritime Erik Lefebure Email 093448259
Twipo Mario Dequae Email 0495211668
Reddy patrick bauwens Email 0499239938
De Jockey Boys Martin Van der Schueren Email 0495205252
t Dorp Ursel Andy Verthe Email 0475864820