GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN Ere-Afdeling

#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell A33001536
2Excellentie A33001266
3Tonnevrienden M32011355
4Kastelein C32011175
5Tap Team A32101174
6Sportwereld A31021084
7De Wan A3111993
8Den Tell B31208102
9Patrijzen B30127112
10Kastelein A30217111
11The Bridge30217111
12De Fonteyn30216121
13De Wan B30215131
14Harmonie-Fina A30215131