GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN Ere-Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Excellentie A121002531922
2Den Tell A12912522020
3Den Tell B12831442817
4Tonnevrienden M12633452715
5De Wan A12642413114
6Tap Team A12642373514
7Sportwereld A12543363613
8Kastelein C12543353713
9The Bridge12552363612
10Patrijzen B1215630428
11Kastelein A1227328447
12De Wan B1218323495
13De Fonteyn1219221514
14Harmonie-Fina A1208423494