GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN Ere-Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Excellentie A211605933337
2Den Tell A211614963036
3De Wan A211146765028
4Den Tell B211065705625
5Tonnevrienden M21975745223
6Tap Team A21975646223
7Kastelein C21984616522
8Sportwereld A21885626421
9Patrijzen B21678606620
10The Bridge218103616519
11Kastelein A216114537316
12De Wan B21214540869
13Harmonie-Fina A21214537899
14De Fonteyn21116435916