GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN Ere-Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell A2418151083641
2Excellentie A2418151044041
3De Wan A241257846031
4Kastelein C241194727226
5Tonnevrienden M241086836126
6Den Tell B241086776726
7Sportwereld A241086766826
8Tap Team A241086727226
9The Bridge249114717322
10Patrijzen B24699667821
11Kastelein A247116638120
12Harmonie-Fina A243156469812
13De Wan B2421664410010
14De Fonteyn242184421028