GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 2e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell C211524873934
2Bijlken A211434814532
3Poldervrienden211335834331
4Tonnevrienden A211344755130
5Kastelein D211245745229
6Sportwereld B21966636324
7De Retro B217104567018
8Les Deux Clefs21696636318
9Excellentie B21696537318
10Den Tell D217113576917
11Maritime213117557113
12Leiedonck2111010517512
13Tap Team C212127477911
14Patrijzen C21216337897