GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 2e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell C12912522020
2Tonnevrienden A12831432917
3Bijlken A12723462617
4Poldervrienden12723442817
5Sportwereld B12633373515
6Kastelein D12534393314
7Excellentie B12552314112
8Les Deux Clefs12345383411
9Den Tell D12570333910
10De Retro B12354324010
11Leiedonck1214732409
12Maritime1216531417
13Tap Team C1217427456
14Patrijzen C1209319533