GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 2e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell C2418241034140
2Bijlken A241644905436
3Poldervrienden241536984636
4Kastelein D241356826232
5Tonnevrienden A241365826231
6Sportwereld B24969727227
7Den Tell D249114687622
8De Retro B248115667821
9Excellentie B247107618321
10Les Deux Clefs246126667818
11Maritime244137638115
12Leiedonck2411013608415
13Tap Team C242148539112
14Patrijzen C2431744410010