GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 3e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Boer Janssens211326814532
2Tonnevrienden C211335834331
3t Zand211128814530
4Harmonie-Fina C211155725427
5Sportvrienden211056705626
6Tonnevrienden B21759675923
7Dynasty21885646221
8De Statie B21786596720
9Twipo21489557117
10Primus214107507615
11Paradijs B21399557115
12Kastelein F214116487814
13Kastelein E213117507613
14Den Tell E2101110477910