GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 3e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Tonnevrienden C12912502220
2Boer Janssens12813482419
3t Zand12723462617
4Sportvrienden12723452717
5Harmonie-Fina C12723442817
6Tonnevrienden B12732432916
7Paradijs B12345363611
8Kastelein F1236325479
9Dynasty1225529439
10De Statie B1227328447
11Kastelein E1227328447
12Den Tell E1205728447
13Twipo1217428446
14Primus1217426466