GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 3e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Boer Janssens241536925236
2t Zand241428974736
3Tonnevrienden C241446925234
4Harmonie-Fina C241356836132
5Sportvrienden241257836131
6Tonnevrienden B248610776726
7Dynasty24987747025
8De Statie B247116638120
9Primus246108618320
10Twipo244119608417
11Paradijs B2431011628217
12Kastelein E243129578715
13Kastelein F244146529214
14Den Tell E2411211558913