GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 4e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Tonnevrienden D171313713129
2De Jockey Boys181224733528
3Bijlken C171034614124
4t Dorp181044575124
5Molenhof181161713723
6De Wan C18738614722
7Sniper B18639594921
8Harmonie-Fina D18675515717
9Den Tell G18567515717
10Routier B18684525616
11De Ruen Meulen18576515716
12Tonnevrienden E17395455711
13Excellentie C17110638648
14Den Tell F18213339697
15De Statie C18116118903