GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 4e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Tonnevrienden D11911462019
2De Jockey Boys12723452717
3t Dorp11623363015
4De Wan C12525413115
5Sniper B11416372914
6Molenhof11641402613
7De Ruen Meulen12543383413
8Bijlken C10532342612
9Harmonie-Fina D12552363612
10Den Tell G12354324010
11Tonnevrienden E1135333339
12Den Tell F1127227396
13Routier B1127225416
14Excellentie C1017222384
15De Statie C1119112543