GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 4e Afdeling

#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Sniper B33001446
2Den Tell G32011175
3Tonnevrienden D2200934
4De Jockey Boys32101444
5Molenhof32101264
6De Wan C32101084
7t Dorp31118103
8Tonnevrienden E2110752
9Bijlken C2110482
10Routier B3120992
11Harmonie-Fina D31208102
12Den Tell F30128102
13Excellentie C1010060
14De Ruen Meulen30305130
15De Statie C30301170