GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 4e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1De Jockey Boys231535904835
2Tonnevrienden D231535894935
3Bijlken C231445835533
4t Dorp231256736530
5Molenhof231382875128
6Harmonie-Fina D241077756927
7De Wan C24978766826
8Sniper B238510766226
9Routier B23986716724
10De Ruen Meulen24888717324
11Den Tell G235108607818
12Excellentie C233119578115
13Tonnevrienden E234136588014
14Den Tell F244164558912
15De Statie C241221291153