GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN Ere-Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell A11902501620
2Excellentie A11902481820
3Den Tell B11731402615
4Tonnevrienden M11632422414
5Tap Team A11632363014
6De Wan A12642413114
7Sportwereld A11533353113
8Kastelein C11443303611
9The Bridge11452323410
10Patrijzen B1115527397
11Kastelein A1127225416
12De Wan B1118220464
13De Fonteyn1118219474
14Harmonie-Fina A1208423494