GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 2e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell C11902501620
2Tonnevrienden A11830402616
3Poldervrienden11722412516
4Bijlken A11623422415
5Sportwereld B11632343214
6Kastelein D11434353112
7Excellentie B11551283811
8Den Tell D11560313510
9De Retro B1135329379
10Les Deux Clefs1124532349
11Leiedonck1114629378
12Maritime1116428386
13Tap Team C1117324425
14Patrijzen C1108319473