GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 3e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Boer Janssens11803462019
2Tonnevrienden C11812462018
3t Zand11623422415
4Harmonie-Fina C11623402615
5Sportvrienden11623402615
6Tonnevrienden B11632392714
7Paradijs B11344333310
8Kastelein F1135325419
9De Statie B1126326407
10Kastelein E1126326407
11Dynasty1115523437
12Twipo1116426406
13Primus1116425416
14Den Tell E1105625416