Ranking

Ere-Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Infinity7610291318
2Tap Team A6510261015
3Sniper A7421241813
4Excellentie A6420251112
5Den Tell A6420211512
6The Bridge7430202212
7Den Tell B7322251711
8Sportwereld A623117197
9Reddy714218245
10Harmonie-Fina A714213295
11Kastelein C614113234
12Patrijzen61509273
13Kastelein A603312243