GEOZ

KALENDER

2e Afdeling

Week 1

2019-08-30
20u Tonnevrienden A Excellentie B 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Kastelein D 0 0
20u De Retro B Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Den Tell D Den Tell C 0 0
20u Leiedonck Maritime 0 0
20u Bijlken A Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Tap Team C Les Deux Clefs 0 0

Week 2

2019-09-06
20u Kastelein D Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Den Tell C De Retro B 0 0
20u Maritime Den Tell D 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Leiedonck 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Bijlken A 0 0
20u Excellentie B Tap Team C 0 0

Week 3

2019-09-13
20u Kastelein D Excellentie B 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Den Tell C 0 0
20u De Retro B Maritime 0 0
20u Den Tell D Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Leiedonck Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Bijlken A Tap Team C 0 0

Week 4

2019-09-20
20u Poldervrienden Kastelein D 0 0
20u Den Tell C Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Maritime Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Patrijzen C De Retro B 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Den Tell D 0 0
20u Tap Team C Leiedonck 0 0
20u Bijlken A Excellentie B 0 0

Week 5

2019-09-27
20u Poldervrienden Excellentie B 0 0
20u Kastelein D Den Tell C 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Maritime 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Patrijzen C 0 0
20u De Retro B Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Den Tell D Tap Team C 0 0
20u Leiedonck Bijlken A 0 0

Week 6

2019-10-04
20u Den Tell C Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Maritime Kastelein D 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Tap Team C De Retro B 0 0
20u Bijlken A Den Tell D 0 0
20u Excellentie B Leiedonck 0 0

Week 7

2019-10-11
20u Den Tell C Excellentie B 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Maritime 0 0
20u Kastelein D Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Tap Team C 0 0
20u De Retro B Bijlken A 0 0
20u Leiedonck Den Tell D 0 0

Week 8

2019-10-18
20u Maritime Den Tell C 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Kastelein D 0 0
20u Tap Team C Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Bijlken A Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Leiedonck De Retro B 0 0
20u Den Tell D Excellentie B 0 0

Week 9

2019-10-25
20u Maritime Excellentie B 0 0
20u Den Tell C Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Kastelein D Tap Team C 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Bijlken A 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Leiedonck 0 0
20u De Retro B Den Tell D 0 0

Week 10

2019-11-01
20u Patrijzen C Maritime 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Den Tell C 0 0
20u Tap Team C Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Bijlken A Kastelein D 0 0
20u Leiedonck Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Den Tell D Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Excellentie B De Retro B 0 0

Week 11

2019-11-08
20u Patrijzen C Excellentie B 0 0
20u Maritime Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Den Tell C Tap Team C 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Bijlken A 0 0
20u Kastelein D Leiedonck 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Den Tell D 0 0
20u Sportwereld B De Retro B 0 0

Week 12

2019-11-15
20u Les Deux Clefs Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Tap Team C Maritime 0 0
20u Bijlken A Den Tell C 0 0
20u Leiedonck Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Den Tell D Kastelein D 0 0
20u De Retro B Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Excellentie B Sportwereld B 0 0

Week 13

2019-11-22
20u Excellentie B Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Tap Team C 0 0
20u Maritime Bijlken A 0 0
20u Den Tell C Leiedonck 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Den Tell D 0 0
20u Kastelein D De Retro B 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Sportwereld B 0 0

Week 14

2019-11-29
20u Excellentie B Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Kastelein D Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Poldervrienden De Retro B 0 0
20u Den Tell C Den Tell D 0 0
20u Maritime Leiedonck 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Bijlken A 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Tap Team C 0 0

Week 15

2019-12-06
20u Tonnevrienden A Kastelein D 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Poldervrienden 0 0
20u De Retro B Den Tell C 0 0
20u Den Tell D Maritime 0 0
20u Leiedonck Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Bijlken A Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Tap Team C Excellentie B 0 0

Week 16

2019-12-13
20u Excellentie B Kastelein D 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Den Tell C Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Maritime De Retro B 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Den Tell D 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Leiedonck 0 0
20u Tap Team C Bijlken A 0 0

Week 17

2020-01-10
20u Kastelein D Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Den Tell C 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Maritime 0 0
20u De Retro B Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Den Tell D Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Leiedonck Tap Team C 0 0
20u Excellentie B Bijlken A 0 0

Week 18

2020-01-17
20u Excellentie B Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Den Tell C Kastelein D 0 0
20u Maritime Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs De Retro B 0 0
20u Tap Team C Den Tell D 0 0
20u Bijlken A Leiedonck 0 0

Week 19

2020-01-24
20u Poldervrienden Den Tell C 0 0
20u Kastelein D Maritime 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u De Retro B Tap Team C 0 0
20u Den Tell D Bijlken A 0 0
20u Leiedonck Excellentie B 0 0

Week 20

2020-01-31
20u Excellentie B Den Tell C 0 0
20u Maritime Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Kastelein D 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Tap Team C Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Bijlken A De Retro B 0 0
20u Den Tell D Leiedonck 0 0

Week 21

2020-02-07
20u Den Tell C Maritime 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Kastelein D Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Tap Team C 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Bijlken A 0 0
20u De Retro B Leiedonck 0 0
20u Excellentie B Den Tell D 0 0

Week 22

2020-02-21
20u Excellentie B Maritime 0 0
20u Patrijzen C Den Tell C 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Tap Team C Kastelein D 0 0
20u Bijlken A Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u Leiedonck Sportwereld B 0 0
20u Den Tell D De Retro B 0 0

Week 23

2020-02-28
20u Maritime Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Den Tell C Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Tap Team C 0 0
20u Kastelein D Bijlken A 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A Leiedonck 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Den Tell D 0 0
20u De Retro B Excellentie B 0 0

Week 24

2020-03-06
20u Excellentie B Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Les Deux Clefs Maritime 0 0
20u Tap Team C Den Tell C 0 0
20u Bijlken A Poldervrienden 0 0
20u Leiedonck Kastelein D 0 0
20u Den Tell D Tonnevrienden A 0 0
20u De Retro B Sportwereld B 0 0

Week 25

2020-03-13
20u Patrijzen C Les Deux Clefs 0 0
20u Maritime Tap Team C 0 0
20u Den Tell C Bijlken A 0 0
20u Poldervrienden Leiedonck 0 0
20u Kastelein D Den Tell D 0 0
20u Tonnevrienden A De Retro B 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Excellentie B 0 0

Week 26

2020-03-20
20u Les Deux Clefs Excellentie B 0 0
20u Tap Team C Patrijzen C 0 0
20u Bijlken A Maritime 0 0
20u Leiedonck Den Tell C 0 0
20u Den Tell D Poldervrienden 0 0
20u De Retro B Kastelein D 0 0
20u Sportwereld B Tonnevrienden A 0 0