GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 1e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Sniper A181503773133
2Den Tell X181314773130
3Reddy181143634525
4Paradijs A18657575119
5Kastelein B18774525618
6Parking18675515717
7Willem Tell18675515717
8Leiezonen-Tonne18459515717
9Megagolf18486515714
10Routier A18486486014
11E-Team18486446414
12Christiane en Dirk18396476112
13De Statie A183105476111
14De Retro A18297406811