GEOZ

RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN 1e Afdeling

#naamnwvgm+m-pnt
1Den Tell X33001356
2Sniper A32011175
3Kastelein B32101264
4Reddy32101174
5Willem Tell3210994
6Routier A31021174
7Paradijs A31111173
8Leiezonen-Tonne3003993
9Christiane en Dirk30128102
10De Statie A30128102
11De Retro A30126122
12Parking30217111
13Megagolf30216121
14E-Team30214141